UEFA Champions League

2020-2021
Finals
8th Finals
16 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
RB Leipzig
0 2
Liverpool
16 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
RB Leipzig
0
2
Liverpool
10 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Liverpool
2 0
RB Leipzig
10 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Liverpool
2
0
RB Leipzig
16 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Barcelona
1 4
Paris Saint Germain
16 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Barcelona
1
4
Paris Saint Germain
10 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Barcelona
10 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
1
1
Barcelona
17 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
FC Porto
2 1
Juventus
17 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
FC Porto
2
1
Juventus
9 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Juventus
3 2
FC Porto
9 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Juventus
3
2
FC Porto
AET
17 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Sevilla
2 3
Borussia Dortmund
17 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Sevilla
2
3
Borussia Dortmund
9 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2 2
Sevilla
9 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
Sevilla
23 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Lazio
1 4
Bayern Munich
23 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Lazio
1
4
Bayern Munich
17 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2 1
Lazio
17 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2
1
Lazio
23 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0 1
Chelsea
23 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0
1
Chelsea
17 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Chelsea
2 0
Atletico Madrid
17 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Chelsea
2
0
Atletico Madrid
24 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 2
Manchester City
24 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
2
Manchester City
16 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Manchester City
2 0
Borussia Monchengladbach
16 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Manchester City
2
0
Borussia Monchengladbach
24 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Atalanta
0 1
Real Madrid
24 Feb 2021 8:00 pm
Atalanta
0
1
Real Madrid
16 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
3 1
Atalanta
16 Mar 2021 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
3
1
Atalanta
Quarter-finals
6 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Manchester City
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
6 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Manchester City
2
1
Borussia Dortmund
14 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
1 2
Manchester City
14 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
Manchester City
6 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Real Madrid
3 1
Liverpool
6 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Real Madrid
3
1
Liverpool
14 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Liverpool
0 0
Real Madrid
14 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Liverpool
0
0
Real Madrid
7 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
FC Porto
0 2
Chelsea
7 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
FC Porto
0
2
Chelsea
13 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Chelsea
0 1
FC Porto
13 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Chelsea
0
1
FC Porto
7 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2 3
Paris Saint Germain
7 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2
3
Paris Saint Germain
13 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
0 1
Bayern Munich
13 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
0
1
Bayern Munich
Semi-Finals
27 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Real Madrid
1 1
Chelsea
27 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Real Madrid
1
1
Chelsea
5 May 2021 7:00 pm
Chelsea
2 0
Real Madrid
5 May 2021 7:00 pm
Chelsea
2
0
Real Madrid
28 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
1 2
Manchester City
28 Apr 2021 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
1
2
Manchester City
4 May 2021 7:00 pm
Manchester City
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
4 May 2021 7:00 pm
Manchester City
2
0
Paris Saint Germain
Finals
29 May 2021 7:00 pm
Manchester City
0 1
Chelsea
29 May 2021 7:00 pm
Manchester City
0
1
Chelsea
Group Stage
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
W
6
5
1
0
18
5
13
16
2
W
D
D
D
W
6
2
3
1
7
8
-1
9
3
L
L
L
W
L
6
1
1
4
10
17
-7
4
4
L
D
D
L
L
6
0
3
3
5
10
-5
3
Matchweek 1
21 Oct 2020 4:55 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 Oct 2020 4:55 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
4 0
Atletico Madrid
21 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
4
0
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 2
27 Oct 2020 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Bayern Munich
27 Oct 2020 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Bayern Munich
27 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Red Bull Salzburg
27 Oct 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
3
2
Red Bull Salzburg
Matchweek 3
3 Nov 2020 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Atletico Madrid
3 Nov 2020 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Atletico Madrid
3 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2 6
Bayern Munich
3 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2
6
Bayern Munich
Matchweek 4
25 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
3 1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
3
1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 5
1 Dec 2020 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 3
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Dec 2020 5:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
1 1
Bayern Munich
1 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
1
1
Bayern Munich
Matchweek 6
9 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Atletico Madrid
9 Dec 2020 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
Atletico Madrid
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Preliminary
Preliminary round 1
8 Aug 2020 1:00 pm
Tre Fiori
0 2
Linfield
8 Aug 2020 1:00 pm
Tre Fiori
0
2
Linfield
8 Aug 2020 5:30 pm
Drita
2 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
8 Aug 2020 5:30 pm
Drita
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Preliminary round 2
11 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Drita
0 3
Linfield
11 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Drita
0
3
Linfield
1st Qualifying Round
18 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Qarabag
4 0
Sileks
18 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Qarabag
4
0
Sileks
18 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Legia Warszawa
1 0
Linfield
18 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Legia Warszawa
1
0
Linfield
18 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Dinamo Brest
6 3
FC Astana
18 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Dinamo Brest
6
3
FC Astana
18 Aug 2020 6:45 pm
Celtic
6 0
KR Reykjavik
18 Aug 2020 6:45 pm
Celtic
6
0
KR Reykjavik
18 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 0
Europa
18 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
0
Europa
19 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
Ararat-Armenia
0 1
Omonia Nicosia
19 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
Omonia Nicosia
19 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Molde
5 0
KuPS
19 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Molde
5
0
KuPS
19 Aug 2020 4:30 pm
Flora Tallinn
1 1
Suduva Marijampole
19 Aug 2020 4:30 pm
Flora Tallinn
1
1
Suduva Marijampole
Penalties 2-4
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
2 0
Djurgardens IF
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
2
0
Djurgardens IF
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 0
Riga
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
Riga
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 2
Tirana
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
Tirana
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Celje
3 0
Dundalk
19 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
Celje
3
0
Dundalk
19 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 0
Fola Esch
19 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
0
Fola Esch
19 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0 2
FK Sarajevo
19 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0
2
FK Sarajevo
19 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Buducnost Podgorica
1 3
Ludogorets
19 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Buducnost Podgorica
1
3
Ludogorets
19 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
Floriana
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
19 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
Floriana
0
2
CFR 1907 Cluj
21 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Slovan Bratislava
21 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
KI Klaksvik
3
0
Slovan Bratislava
2nd Qualifying Round
25 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
PAOK
3 1
Besiktas
25 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
PAOK
3
1
Besiktas
25 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Tirana
0 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Tirana
0
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
26 Aug 2020 2:30 pm
AZ Alkmaar
3 1
Plzen
26 Aug 2020 2:30 pm
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
Plzen
AET
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Suduva Marijampole
0 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Suduva Marijampole
0
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Celje
1 2
Molde
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Celje
1
2
Molde
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Qarabag
2 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
26 Aug 2020 4:00 pm
Qarabag
2
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
26 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 1
Rapid Vienna
26 Aug 2020 5:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
1
Rapid Vienna
26 Aug 2020 5:30 pm
Ludogorets
0 1
FC Midtjylland
26 Aug 2020 5:30 pm
Ludogorets
0
1
FC Midtjylland
26 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
26 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Penalties 5-6
26 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Legia Warszawa
0 2
Omonia Nicosia
26 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Legia Warszawa
0
2
Omonia Nicosia
26 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Dinamo Brest
2 1
FK Sarajevo
26 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FK Sarajevo
26 Aug 2020 6:15 pm
BSC Young Boys
3 1
KI Klaksvik
26 Aug 2020 6:15 pm
BSC Young Boys
3
1
KI Klaksvik
26 Aug 2020 6:45 pm
Celtic
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
26 Aug 2020 6:45 pm
Celtic
1
2
Ferencvarosi TC
3rd Qualifying Round
15 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
15 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
15 Sep 2020 6:00 pm
PAOK
2 1
Benfica
15 Sep 2020 6:00 pm
PAOK
2
1
Benfica
15 Sep 2020 6:30 pm
Gent
2 1
Rapid Vienna
15 Sep 2020 6:30 pm
Gent
2
1
Rapid Vienna
16 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
1 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
16 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Penalties 4-2
16 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
16 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
16 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Qarabag
0 0
Molde
16 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Qarabag
0
0
Molde
Penalties 5-6
16 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Dinamo Brest
16 Sep 2020 5:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Dinamo Brest
16 Sep 2020 6:30 pm
FC Midtjylland
3 0
BSC Young Boys
16 Sep 2020 6:30 pm
FC Midtjylland
3
0
BSC Young Boys
Play-offs
22 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
2 1
PAOK
22 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
2
1
PAOK
30 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
PAOK
1 2
Krasnodar
30 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
PAOK
1
2
Krasnodar
22 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Slavia Praha
0 0
FC Midtjylland
22 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Slavia Praha
0
0
FC Midtjylland
30 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
4 1
Slavia Praha
30 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
4
1
Slavia Praha
22 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 2
Red Bull Salzburg
22 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
Red Bull Salzburg
30 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
3 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Gent
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
23 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Gent
1
2
Dynamo Kyiv
29 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
3 0
Gent
29 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
3
0
Gent
23 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Molde
3 3
Ferencvarosi TC
23 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Molde
3
3
Ferencvarosi TC
29 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
0 0
Molde
29 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
0
0
Molde
23 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
23 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
0
Omonia Nicosia
29 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
29 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus

Soccer News

P